Gullö Runt- Tulokset ja voittoajat

 

 
 

XXXVIIII Gullö Runt, Tammisaari 3.7.2016

Kilpasarja

 

1. Davide BottieriMeMa P18v. 1.34,30
2. Jussi Wallin SMM Miehet 40v.1.34,35
3. Rauli Rautavuori Merimelojat Miehet 40v. 1.38,38
4. Frank Liljestrand Wågen Miehet 50v. 1.40,12
5. Elias Järventaus Merimelojat P18v. 1.40,30
6. Rami Reunanen MeMa Yleinen 1.42,25
7. Kimmo Kurki VeSa Miehet 50v. 1.46,13
8. Mikko Niemenpää TaVi P18v. 1.46,18
9. Lauri Kärnä SMM P18v. 1.46,55
10. Jonathan Malmsten Wågen P16v. 1.46,59
11. Markku Savolainen MeMa Miehet 60v. 1.47,15
12. Emma Malmsten Wågen Yleinen 1.47,58
13. Otso Eskonen TaVi P16v. 1.50,00
14. Outi Seppä MeMa Yleinen 1.51,45
15. Vikki Mattila VaVe P18v. 1.52,57
16. Malviina Palsa VaVe T16v. 1.53,02
17. Timo Mononen Merimelojat Miehet 50v. 1.53,15
18. Unto Elo Merimelojat Miehet 70v. 1.53,55
19. Veijo Simpanen RSM Miehet 60v. 1.55,12
20. Esko Tuohimaa SMM Miehet 70v. 2.01,45
21. Kaj Andersson Canoa Miehet 70v. 2.01,47
22. Jyri Aulio Merimelojat Miehet 70v. 2.02,12
23. Aleksei Zelinskii Venäjä Yleinen 2.16,41

 

Retkisarja

1. Patric Fagerström Wågen 1.53,31
2. Erkki Nieminen Merimelojat 2.00,53
3. Peter Östberg DPK 2.02,05
4. Gunnar Åkerfelt Wågen 2.04,02
5. Björn Silfverberg DPK 2.04,13
6. Sandra Söderholm & Ari Koskinen Merimelojat 2.04,37
7. Sebastian Österholm ÖSK 2.05,42
8. Pekka Kuurne HEINOLA 2.05,45
9. Antti Sahlström Drumsö paddlarklubb 2.09,08
10. Lasse Tynkkynen HeJy 2.09,32
11. Anu Harju HeJy 2.09,40
12. Tage Lindberg Wågen 2.13,30
13. Pasi Wallin EKK 2.17,27
14. Heikki Nyman - Kaisa Rahikka MaMe 2.17,35
15. Magnus Lindroos OK Raseborg 2.17,35
16. Torsten Lindroos PKK 2.20,05
17. Peter Lindeberg HeJy 2.24,26
18. Leif RosenströmTuusMe 2.26,24
19. Carl-Fredrik Londen Seppä Marathon Team¨2.28,20
20. Janina Forsman Wågen 2.40,54
21. Jonas Bussman Wågen 2.40,54
22. Minna Mannerla Wågen 2.41,40
23. Terttu Pihlajamäki MaMe 2.42,35
24. Marita Nygren MaMe 2.45,22
25. Eeva-Liisa Lehto MaMe 2.45,32
26. Jaakko Mäkikylä HC 2.47,45
27. Paula Pehkonen MaMe 2.48,48
28. Leena Orjatsalo MaMe 3.06,41
 
 
Mini Gullö 2,5 km
 
1. Siri Lindroos Wågen T12v. 19:22
1. Esko Virolainen VaVe P12v. 19:42
1. Wilmer Malmsten Wågen P10v. 23:11

Mini Gullö 5,0 km

1. Jere Mononen Ahlaisten Urheilijat P14v. 33:52
1. Vellamo Viitanen Merimelojat T14v. 34:07
2. Jenni Sandberg Wågen T14v. 37:00

 

 

 

 

XXXVIII Gullö Runt, Tammisaari 28.6.2015

Kilpasarja

  1. Jonas Saelens VeSa Miehet 1:23:58
  2. Miika Dietrich SMM Miehet 1:24:40
  3. Rauli Rautavuori M Miehet 1:35:53
  4. Davide Bottieri MeMa P18 1:36:55
  5. Netta Malinen TaVi Naiset 1:37:20
  6. Tomi Maijala KaMe P18 1:37:37
  7. Frank Liljestrand Wågen M45 1:39:00
  8. Hannu Kaukola TaVi Miehet 1:39:04
  9. Hannu Taipale M M45 1:40:58
  10. Roland Ahinko ÅKK Miehet / Surfski 1:42:11
  11. Markku Savolainen MeMa M55 1:45:30
  12. Emmi PuputtiVehkalahti MeMa Naiset 1:46:02
  13. Eveliina Luoma M T16 1:47:48
  14. Emma Malmsten Wågen Naiset 1:48:18
  15. Elias Järventaus M P16 1:48:48
  16. Mikko Niemenpää TaVi P16 1:50:00
  17. Kimmo Kurki VeSa M45 1:50:05
  18. Petri Forsman M M45 1:55:13
  19. Ralf Wadenström Sibbo KK M45 1:57:09
  20. Lauri Kärnä SMM P16 1:59:02
  21. Kaj Andersson C M65 2:00:26
  22. Jenni Walinen C Naiset 2:00:28
  23. Malviina Rantanen VaVe T16 2:00:30
  24. Matias Londén SSK Miehet/Surfski 2:00:44
  25. Jyri Aulio M M65 2:00:54
  26. Aliina Kivimäki KaMe T16 2:01:37
  27. Matti Hietaniemi C Miehet 2:04:05
  28. Lasse Tynkynen HeJy M55 2:06:55
  29. Eero Luoma M Miehet dnf
  30. Marinos Poulis SMM P18 dnf

Retkisarja

  1. Patric Fagerström Wågen Retkisarja K1 1:50:49
  2. Erkki Nieminen M Retkisarja K1 1:57:42
  3. Esko Tuohimaa SMM Retkisarja K1 1:57:57
  4. Peter Östberg DPK Retkisarja K1 1:58:10
  5. Jukka Raussi - Satu Raussi - Retkisarja K2 1:58:13
  6. Heikki Nyman MaMe Retkisarja K1 1:59:38
  7. Gunnar Åkerfelt Wågen Retkisarja K1 2:01:42
  8. Mats Lundström ÖSK Retkisarja K1 2:04:00
  9. Björn Silfverberg DPK Retkisarja K1 2:05:40
  10. Andrei Zhdanov MM Retkisarja K1 2:10:24
  11. Tage Lindberg Wågen Retkisarja K1 2:11:15
  12. Timo Sjösten HUS Retkisarja K1 2:12:04
  13. Carl Fortelius DPK Retkisarja K1 2:12:44
  14. Carl-Fredrik Londén Esbo IF Retkisarja K1 2:13:53
  15. Jöns Aschan Wågen OC1 2:15:32
  16. Anu Harju HeJy Retkisarja K1 2:16:07
  17. Torsten Lindroos PKK Retkisarja K1 2:17:06
  18. Leif Rosenström TuusMe Retkisarja K1 2:23:51
  19. Pekka Manninen - Johanna Toivonen HeMe C2 2:25:08
  20. Rainer Surakka HeJy Retkisarja K1 2:26:47
  21. Heikki Kukkola - Sandra Söderholm - Retkisarja K2 2:29:10
  22. Staffan Lundström MaMe Retkisarja K1 2:32:30
  23. Anja Lammentausta MaMe Retkisarja K1 2:32:34
  24. Minna Mannerla Wågen Retkisarja K1 2:39:32
  25. Veikko Virkkunen HyMe Retkisarja K1 2:40:05
  26. Jaakko Mäkikylä H C1 2:41:24
  27. Jonas Bussman - Retkisarja K1 2:43:48
  28. Jannina Forsman Wågen Retkisarja K1 2:43:48
  29. Hannu Westerling Wågen Retkisarja K1 3:01:01
 
MiniGullö 2,5 km
 
  1. Akseli Ojala MeMa P12 0:15:15
  2. Aada Vainikka VaVe T12 0:17:06
  3. Toni Vainikka VaVe P10 0:18:22
  4. Siri Lindroos Wågen T12 0:18:29
  5. Kalle Hippeläinen VaVe P10 0:19:01
  6. Miska Nummela TaVi P10 0:20:40
  7. Liam Malmström Wågen P12 0:22:19

MiniGullö 5,0 km

  1. Jonathan Malmsten Wågen P14 0:27:00
  2. Jaakko Hippeläinen VaVe P14 0:29:28
  3. Hilppa Luoma M T14 0:29:49
  4. Emil Rosenqvist M P14 0:31:53
  5. Jenni Sandberg Wågen T14 0:38:18
  6. Elvira Johansson Wågen T14 0:40:17
 

XXXVII Gullö Runt, Tammisaari 29.6.2014

Kilpasarja

  1. Miika Dietrich, SMM 1.32.12
  2. Riku Ruokonen, M 1.38.40
  3. Frank Liljestrand, W 1.41.12
  4. Mikhael Sorokin, St Petersburg 1.41.13
  5. Netta Malinen, TaVi 1.42.35
  6. Alex Barta, M 1.43.58
  7. Hannu Kaukola, TaVi 1.44.03
  8. Kimmo Kurki, VeSa 1.47.08
  9. Rauli Rautavuori, M 1.47.13
  10. Johannes Hietala, Kallan Melojat 1.47.20
  11. Jyri Juslen, M 1.47.50
  12. Veijo Simpanen, RSM 1.59.02
  13. Jöns Aschan, W 2.00.24
  14. Timo Mononen, M 2.00.51
  15. Nadezha Mikhailova, St Petersburg 2.01.34
  16. Emma Malmsten, W 2.04.08
  17. Kaj Andersson, C 2.08.28
  18. Peter Östberg, DPK 2.14.03
  19. Unto Elo, M DNF.

Retkisarja

  1. Patric Fagerström, W 2.00.12
  2. Erkki Nieminen, M 2.03.02
  3. Jonathan Malmsten, W 2.03.15
  4. Gunnar Åkerfeldt, W 2.04.59
  5. Björn Silfverberg, DPK 2.14.00
  6. Tage Lindberg, W 2.20.09
  7. Ari Marjamäki, TaVi 2.20.34
  8. Aleksei Zelinskii, St Petersburg 2.21.58
  9. Jyri Aulio- Lasse Tynkkynen, M- HeJy               2.24.03
  10. Linda Boström, W 2.24.42
  11. Torsten Lindroos, PKK 2.25.47
  12. Esko Tuohimaa, SMM               2.26.25
  13. Carl Fortelius, DPK 2.29.27
  14. Heikki Nyman- Kaisa Rahikka, MaMe 2.41.55
  15. Kikka Salmi, HeMe 2.46.32
  16. Henri Modig, HeMe 2.46.38
  17. Minna Nieminen- Mikko Maaranen, Kouv.Sout. 2.49.56
  18. Heikki Kukkola- Erja Pihlajaniemi, 2.50.09
  19. Jyrki Uotila, HH 3.06.40
  20. Jaakko Mäkikylä, HH 3.09.40
  21. Minna Mannerla, W 3.24.55

 

XXXVI Gullö Runt, Tammisaari 30.6.2013

Kilpasarja

1. Anne Rikala   KaMe  1.34.36
2. Riku Ruokonen   M  1.35.07
3. Joona Mäntynen   PM  1.37.00
4. Béla Pavelka   Meloiloa  1.37.17
5. Janne Mäntynen   PM  1.38.49
6. Rauli Rautavuori   M  1.39.00
7. Netta Malinen   TaVi  1.40.19
8. Kimmo Kurki   M  1.40.38
9. Jere Virvalo   KaMe  1.41.45
10. Frank Liljestrand   W  1.41.48
11. Reetta Hallila   KaMe  1.42.01
12. Igor Lychev   St. Petersburg 1.44.26
13. Markku Savolainen   MeMa  1.45.23
14. Unto Elo   M  1.46.04
15. Davide Bottieri – Sara Arousva  MeMa  1.48.40
16. Hannu Kaukola   TaVi  1.48.42
17. Tanja Jantunen   TaVi  1.49.08
18. Veijo Simpanen   RSM  1.50.05
19. Jyri Aulio – Lasse Tynkkynen  HeJy  1.51.17
20. Katri Malmström   M  2.02.52
21. Leo Kaukiainen   M  2.08.26
22. Kaisa Toivonen   TaVi  2.09.23
23. Peter Östberg   DPK  2.11.13
24. Esko Tuohimaa   SMM  2.15.10

Retkisarja

1. Jöns Aschan   W  1.47.09
2. Heidi Jormanainen – Maria Grönqvist W  1.48.21
3. Risto Fagerholm – Ville Fagerholm HKK  1.51.18
4. Patric Fagerström   W  1.52.47
5. Roland Ahinko   Ålands Kajakklubb 1.58.14
6. Emma Malmsten   W  1.58.55
7. Jaakko Soivio – Heikki Hihnala    1.59.03
8. Heikki Nyman   MaMe  2.01.36
9. Matias Londén   Lojo  2.03.03
10. Jenny Forsman   W  2.03.28
11. Gunnar Åkerfelt   W  2.03.42
12. Björn Silfverberg   DPK  2.04.01
13. Torsten Lindroos   PKK  2.06.56
14. Linda Boström   W  2.08.43
15. Sebastian Österholm  W  2.09.03
16. Kaisu Soivio   Team Snowflakes 2.10.09
17. Tage Lindberg   W  2.11.03
18. Carl-Fredrik Londén  Lojo  2.11.30
19. Peter Silander   MeMa  2.11.34
20. Martti Pesonen - Harri Hypen  HKK-Espoon Eskimot 2.13.38
21. Aleksei Zeliskii   St. Petersburg 2.15.19
22. Henrika Malmström – Dan Backlund W  2.20.35
23. Leif Rosenström   TuusMe  2.22.10
24. Petter Sandström   Gullö  2.24.02
25. Ari Marjamäki   TaVi  2.24.30
26. Marja Arousva   MeMa  2.24.32
27. Veikko Virkkunen   HyMe  2.38.21
28. Minna Mannerla   W  2.40.31
29. Kikka Salmi    HeMe  2.42.30
30. Henri Modig   HeMe  2.42.32
31. Rainer Grönqvist     2.46.48
32. Cecilia Wikstedt     2.51.45
33. Hanna Lupala     2.53.03
34. Jaakko Mäkikylä   A  3.10.37
35. Jari Porhio – Jarna Vuori  TaVi  3.43.10
 
 

 

XXXV Gullö Runt, Tammisaari 1.7.2012

Kilpasarja

1. Lauri Palmroth   RKP  1.31.28
2. Bela Pavelka   MiLo  1.31.29
3. Miika Nykänen   MiMe  1.33.52
4. Riku Ruohonen   M  1.34.11
5. Juho Kurvinen   MiMe  1.35.22
6. Jussi Wallin   AhlU  1.37.20
7. Joona Mäntynen   PM  1.37.21
8. Rauli Rautavuori   M  1.38.32
9. Markku Savolainen - Davide Bottieri MeMa  1.39.18
10. Hannu Kaukola   TaVi  1.43.06
11. Janne Mäntynen   RSM  1.45.40
12. Jukka Laamanen   MiMe  1.45.40
13. Emmi Puputti   EKK  1.46.24
14. Unto Elo   M  1.49.01
15. Veijo Simpanen   RSM  1.50.52
16. Patric Fagerström   W  1.51.05
17. John Boström   W  1.51.50
18. Netta Malinen   TaVi  1.52.30
19. Katri Malmström   M  1.57.58
20. Kaisa Toivonen   TaVi  1.59.42
21. Lasse Tynkkynen   HeJy  1.59.49
22. Kaj Andersson   C  1.59.50
23. Kari Kuhmonen   MiMe  2.01.57
24. Jyri Aulio   M  2.03.12

Retkisarja

1. Maria Grönqvist - Jenny Forsman  W  1.50.00
2. Risto Fagerholm - Ville Fagerholm  HKK  1.50.09
3. Frank Liljestrand   W  1.50.49
4. Heidi Jormanainen   W  1.54.09
5. Bengt Hägert   W  1.59.00
6. Gunnar Åkerfelt   W  2.05.00
7. Pekka Rimpiläinen   MiMe  2.05.38
8. Mika Illman   W  2.05.59
9. Carl-Fredrik Londén   2.06.43
10. Pasi Wallin   EKK  2.09.19
11. Henrika Malmström   W  2.10.54
12. Torsten Lindroos   PKK  2.11.35
13. Ari Marjamäki   TaVi  2.11.53
14. Björn Silfverberg   DPK  2.14.20
15. Carl-Gustav Grönroos  Ekenäs  2.14.28
16. Jöns Aschan   W  2.16.31
17. Andrè Lindroos   W  2.23.38
18. Keijo West - Keijo Jussilainen  NurLa  2.24.27
19. Emma Malmsten   W  2.29.17
20. Linda Boström   W  2.30.25
21. Janica Söderberg - Amanda Abborre Ekenäs  2.34.56
22. Ulla Tuomola   TaVi  2.35.22
23. Markus Uusikylä   W  2.38.07
24. Minna Mannerla   W  2.42.28
25. Jaakko Mäkikylä   A  2.42.38
26. Jyrki Uotila   A  2.43.45
27. Heidi Holmlund - Elias Rahikainen Sjundeå  2.48.25
28. Heidi Virtanen   TaVi  4.34.50
29. Anu Lahdenpohja   TaVi  4.35.10
 
 
 

 

XXXIV Gullö Runt, Tammisaari 3.7.2011

Retkisarja

1. Gunnar Åkerfelt W 1.55.00
2. Esko Tuohimaa - Pasi Wallin SMM/EKK 1.55.38
3. Tage Lindberg - Tobias Ekman W 1.57.35
4. Veera Holmström W 2.00.23
5. Peter Östberg DPK 2.03.14
6. Torsten Lindroos PKK 2.06.40
7. Maria Grönqvist W 2.07.31
8. Jenny Forsman W 2.07.31
9. Tomas Ekman 2.09.06
10. Carl och Niia Fortelius DPK 2.10.17
11. Carl-Gustav Grönroos 2.11.25
12. Mika Illman W 2.11.28
13. Björn Silfverberg DPK 2.12.20
14. Carl-Fredrik Londen 2.13.40
15. Janne Janhunen - Martti Pesonen C-2 A/HKK 2.14.35
16. Kenny Salminen W 2.15.24
17. Veikko Virkkunen HyMe 2.30.35
18. Jorma Kanerva - Karin-Erika Leiwo TuusMe 2.31.50
19. Heikki Kukkola M 2.33.30
20. Minna Mannerla W 2.34.13
21. Lauri Huhti HyvLa 2.35.50
22. Markus Uusikylä W 2.36.56
23. Jaakko Mäkikylä C-1 A 2.46.29

Kilpasarja

1. Béla Pavelka Milo 1.30.33
2. Jussi Wallin AhlU 1.31.48
3. Riku Ruokonen M 1.32.34
4. Antti Löppönen M 1.34.30
5. Rauli Rautavuori M 1.39.10
6. Kimmo Kurki M 1.39.21
7. Veikko Haukka MeMa 1.41.44
8. Markku Savolainen MeMa 1.42.00
9. Unto Elo M 1.42.06
10. Patrik Fagerström W 1.48.10
11. Veijo Simpanen RSM 1.49.48
12. Netta Malinen TaVi 1.50.30
13. Heidi Jormanainen W 1.52.07
14. John Boström W 1.52.45
15. Kaj Andersson C 1.54.45
16. Jyri Aulio M 1.55.12
17. Jöns Aschan W 1.59.57
18. Keijo Ahvonen TaVi 2.02.13
19. Lasse Tynkkynen HeJy 2.04.26
20. Leo Kaukiainen M 2.05.47

 

 

XXXIII Gullö runt, Tammisaari 4.7.2010

Kilpasarja 

1. Lauri Palmroth RKP 1.31,38
2. Jari Väkiparta EKK 1.35,47
3. Antti Löppönen HiiPu 1.36,03
4. Veikko Haukka MeMa 1.37,35
5. Markku Savolainen MeMa 1.40,51M50
6. Rauli Rautavuori M 1.44,34
7. Unto Elo M 1.44,58M50
8. Heidi Jormanainen-Jenny Forsman W 1.47,26
9. Patric Fagerström W 1.47,31
10. Ilona Toivonen TaVi 1.50,52N
11. Veijo Simpanen RSM 1.53,40M50
12. John Boström W 1.57,16
13. Esko Tuohimaa SMM 1.58,56M50
14. Jyri Aulio M 1.59,04M50
15. Kaj Andersson C 1.59,17M50
16. Lasse Tynkkynen HeJy 2.08,32M50
17. Kaisa Toivonen TaVi 2.11,50N
18. Peka Tulonen SMM 2.12,12M50

Retkisarja 

1. Heikki Nyman MaMe 2.01,28
2. Gunnar Åkerfelt W 2.03,20
3. Torsten Lindroos PKK 2.04,47
4. Mika Illman W 2.08,42
5. Jaakko Mäkikylä-Tuomas Tuomi 2.09,35 A
6. Kenny Salminen W 2.10,38
7. Carl-Gustav Grönroos 2.13,20
8. Timo Sjösten HUS 2.13,52
9. Tage Lindberg 2.16,50
10. Tobias Ekman 2.16,51
11. Mauno Manninen HyMe 2.19,52
12. Carl-Fredrik Londen 2.23,44
13. Leif Rosenström 2.29,20
14. Jorma Kanerva-Emilia Kaukiainen KaRe 2.29,37
15. Kristian Wessman-Eden Wessman 2.33,04
16. Nina Wessman 2.33,55
17. Martti Pesonen HKK 2.36,05 A
18. Heikki Kukkola M 2.36,06
19. Veikko Virkkunen HyMe 2.38,47
20. Minna Mannerla W 2.39,10
21. Keijo West NurLa 2.46,25
22. Janina Forsman W 2.50,35
23. Anne Heikkilä 3.07,53
24. Sonja Heikkilä 3.07,53

 

 

Gullö Runt, Tammisaari 28.6.2009

Kilpasarja

1. Tommi Ritala PM 1.26,09
2. Jussi Vallin AhlU 1.32,51
3. Anne Rikala KaMe/W 1.34,07
4. Heikki Ritvos M 1.34,34
5. Veikko Haukka MeMa 1.34,38
6. Björn Olin SthKK 1.36,36
7. Rauli Rautavuori M 1.39,29
8. Markku Savolainen MeMa 1.41,31
9. Unto Elo M 1.45,04
10. Heidi Jormanainen W 1.47,22
11. Patric Fagerström W 1.48,14
12. Veijo Simpanen RSM 1.49,58
13. Kimmo Kurki M 1.54,01
14. Lasse Tynkkynen HeJy 1.55,45
15. Jyri Aulio M 1.57,42
16. Jöns Aschan W 2.02,20
17. John Boström W 2.03,20
18. Leif Lunabba BC 2.04,40
19. Kaj Andersson C 2.07,48
20. Kaisa Toivonen MeVi 2.09,24

Retkisarja

1. Gunnar Åkerfelt W 1.52,56
2. Pasi Wallin - Esko Tuohimaa SMM 1.53,19
3. Torsten Lindroos PKK 1.59,13
4. Jenny Forsman - Janina Forsman W 2.04,49
5. Heikki Nyman MaMe 2.10,20
6. Johan Nordström W 2.14,29
7. Kenny Salminen W 2.14,49
8. Carl-Gustav Grönroos 2.15.34
9. Timo Sjösten Hangö Stig 2.16,34
10. Mauno Manninen HyMe 2.18,10
11. Henrik Lemberg W 2.21,13
12. Björn Silfverberg DPK 2.23,35
13. Carl-Fredrik Londén 2.23,57
14. Arja Vesterinen Hangö Stig 2.25,54
15. Jukka Ritala PM 2.26,44
16. Karin-Erika Leiwo - Jorma Kanerva TuusMe/KaRe 2.30,35
17. Leif Rosenström TuusMe 2.30,36
18. Heikki Kukkola M 2.31,40
19. Nina Wessman 2.32,34
20. Kristian Wessman - Eden Wessman 2.33,33
21. Martti Pesonen HKK 2.34,12
22. Minna Mannerla W 2.42,47
23. Veikko Virkkunen HyMe 2.42,59
24. Jyrki Uotila HeMe 2.46,21
25. Keijo West NurLa 2.49,26
26. Jaakko Mäkikylä HeMe 2.51,33
27. Janne Janhunen EsEs 2.51,34
28. Riitta Pind - Andrea Massarini 2.56,38
29. Annami Pihlajaniemi 3.41,32
30. Petri Koivusipilä 3.41,34
31. Sanna Portman 3.41,57
Jouko Aalto kesk.

 

 

Gullö Runt, Tammisaari 29.6.2008

Kilpasarja

1. Lauri Palmroth RKP 1.27,55
2. Jussi Wallin AhlU 1.28,02
3. Heikki Ritvos M 1.28,49
4. Veikko Haukka MeMa 1.30,51
5. Simo Simpanen RSM 1.38,46
6. Markku Savolainen MeMa 1.38,57
7. Hannu Kaukola TaVi 1.43,38
8. Ilona Toivonen TaVi 1.43,45
9. Veijo Simpanen RSM 1.44,23
10. Heidi Jormanainen W 1.44,56
11. Unto Elo M 1.45,25
12. Jöns Aschan W 1.46,01
13. Patric Fagerström W 1.46,39
14. Leif Lunabba BC 1.54,59
15. Jyri Aulio M 1.55,23
16. Lasse Tynkkynen Jyry 1.58,32
17.Leo Kaukiainen M 1.58,33

Retkisarja

1. Gunnar Åkerfelt W 1.50,17
2. Torsten Lindroos PKK 1.58,46
3. Pasi Wallin EKK 2.08,52
4. Mika Illman W 2.11,55
5. Kenny Salminen W 2.14,40
6. Mauno Manninen HyMe 2.15,42
7. Carl-Fredrik Londen 2.19,45
8. Esa Kettunen - Martti Pesonen HKK 2.22,07
9. Jaakko Mäkikylä - Jyrki Uotila HeMe 2.25,50
10. Jenny Forsman - Janina Forsman W 2.28,44
11. Veikko Virkkunen HyMe 2.35,42
12. Keijo West NurLa 2.38,24
13. Katja Hagström W 2.46,35
14. Minna Mannerla W 2.48,25
15. Pirjo Heino - Riitta Pirttilahti Hyv. Latu 3.21,14

 

 

Gullö Runt, Tammisaari 1.7.2007

Kilpasarja

1. Veikko Haukka MeMa 1.32,56
2. Kirsi Wallin-Jussi Wallin AhlU 1.33.21
3. Simo Simpanen RSM 1.35,25
4. Markku Savolainen MeMa 1.39,23
5. Unto Elo M 1.43,46
6. Kimmo Kurki M 1.45,12
7. Veijo Simpanen RSM 1.46,10
8. Bengt Hägert-Rolf Fagerström W 1.46,26
9. Patric Fagerström W 1.48,11
10. Heidi Jormanainen W 1.48,23
11. Tuisku Jarva VesSa 1.48,37
12. Jöns Aschan W1.51,04
13. Gunnar Åkerfelt W 1.52,17
14. Jyri Aulio MaMe 1.58,23
15. Esa Raunen - Elsa Rahunen HeJy 1.59,38
16. Benji Westerlund - John Boström W 2.00,22
17. Leo Kaukiainen M 2.01,16
18. Leif Lunabba Botnia Canoe 2.09.52.

Retkisarja

1. Veikko Hietanen M 2.04,22
2. Roland Ahinko Neptun 2.07,24
3. Oskar Biskop Neptun 2.07,50
4. Torsten Lindroos PKK 2.11,19
5. Pasi Wallin EKK 2.11,57
6. Tage Lindberg 2.17,43
7.Tobias Ekman 2.17,44
8. Mika Illman W 2.19,13
9. Carl-Gustaf Grönroos 2.21,36
10. Mauno Manninen HyMe 2.24,43
11. Tor Damén W 2.26,53
12. Jorma Kanerva-Karin-Erika Leiwo TuusMe 2.27,16
13.Leif Rosenström TuusMe 2.27,20
14. Carl-Fredrik Londén 2.34,20
15. Pertti Nousiainen W 2.34,56
16. Pasi Suvanto-Jaakko Uronen HyMe 2.39,55
17. Martti Pesonen HKK 2.49,28,
18. Stefan Simonen Kajakus 2.54,43
19. Gunilla Lindberg Kajakus 2.54,43
20. Keijo West M 2.55,31
21. Nina Wessman 3.03,08
22. Kristian Wessman 3.03,08
23. Irma Löfman HyMe 3.20,10
24. Minna Mannerla HKK/W 3.21,27.
25. Veikko Virkkunen HyMe 3.34,00.

 

 

Gullö Runt, Tammisaari 2.7.2006

Kilpasarja

1. Tommi Ritala, PM 1.25,51 (M)
2. Veikko Haukka, MeMa 1.33,26 (M)
3. Simo Simpanen, RSM 1.33,40 (M)
4. Tapio Lehtinen - Nina Itkonen, TaVi 1.36,23
5. Markku Savolainen, MeMa 1.37,41 (M-50)
6. Pentti Sahi, RKP 1.39,38 (M-50)
7. Unto Elo, M 1.42,17 (M-50)
8. Veijo Simpanen, RSM 1.44,27 (M-50)
9. Eija Rahunen, HeJy 1.45,46 (N)
10. Kimmo Kurki, M 1.45,49
11. Heidi Jormanainen, W 1.46,25 (N)
12. Aulis Pökkönen, SMM 1.46,44 (M)
13. Patric Fagerström, W 1.47,25
14. Esa Rahunen, HeJy 1.48,56 (M-50)
15. Jöns Aschan, W 1.50,21
16. Gunnar Åkerfelt, W 1.51,04
17. Antti Löppönen, HiiPu 1.51,40
18. Benji Westerlund, W 1.53,59
19. Jyri Aulio, MaMe 1.58,11 (M-50)
20. Anna Troberg, C 1.58,29
21. John Boström, W 1.59,09
22. Markku Brax, MeVä 2.16,45
23. Jussi Aaltonen, KaMe - Kari Tikkanen, TaVi 2.25,34

Retkisarja

1. Veikko Hietanen, M 2.04,33
2. Torsten Lindroos, PKK 2.11,05
3. Mika Illman, W 2.11,33
4. Tage Lindberg 2.15,56
5. Tobias Ekman 2.15,56
6. Mauno Manninen, HyMe 2.19,37
7. Martti Pesonen - Esa Kettunen, HKK 2.25,21
8. Car-Gustav Grönroos 2.27,13
9. Carl-Fredrik Londen 2.28,15
10. Keijo West, M 2.50,12
11. Irma Löfman, M 3.01,10
12. Anna Parkkari, MaMe 3.01,44
13. Katja Hagström, W 3.01,51
14. Kaisla Mannerla - Miia Mannerla 3.03,20
15. Minna Mannerla, W 3.04,52
16. Arthur de Goede, W 3.09,40
17. Päivi Lindgren, W 3.10,20

 

 

Gullö Runt, Tammisaari 3.7.2005

Kilpasarja

1) Filippa Sjöberg C 1.39,00
2) Hannu Kaukola TaVi 1.39,35
3) Jyri Aulio - Angelica Kolberg MaMe/M 1.39,48
4) Kimmo Kurki M 1.41.04
5) Tapio Lehtinen TaVi 1.45,42
6) Jyri Juslén M 1.45,43
7) Patric Fagerström W 1.46,26
8) Heidi Jormanainen W 1.46,49
9) Gunnar Åkerfelt W 1.49,26
10) Benji Westerlund W 1.50,55
11) Jöns Aschan W 1.53,47
12) John Boström W 1.54,18
13) Unto Elo M 2.12,47
14) Jussi Aaltonen - Kari Tikkanen KaMe/TaVi 2.13,19

Retkisarja

1) Bengt Hägert 1.54,18
2) Veikko Hietanen 2.03,08
3) Torsten Lindroos 2.05,50
4) Jaakko Mäkikylä - Harri Hypen 2.12,00
5) Henrik Lemberg 2.15,12
6) Martti Pesonen - Esa Kettunen 2.21,00
7) Hannele Eriksson - Simo Anttilainen 2.21,24
8) Camilla Ekblad 2.24,57
9) Carl-Fredrik Londen 2.25,15
10) Tor-Erik Malén 2.38,15
11) Kenneth Öhblom 2.38,26
12) Keijo West 2.39,18
13) Karin-Erika Leiwo - Jorma Kanerva 2.43,02
14) Kaija Kivi 2.43,36
15) Minna Mannerla - Paula Björklöf 2.46,59
16) Merja Hermalahti 2.47,27
17) Jenny Pihlström 3.28,53
18) Sebastian Lindholm 3.29,00

 

 

Voittoajat 1979-

1979: Frank Liljestrand, Gunnar Åkerfelt, W 1.36,00
1981: Frank Liljestrand, W 1.42,40
1982: Mårten Åkerfelt, W 1.41,57
1983: Gunnar Åkerfelt, W 1.42,54
1984: Markku Haapaniemi, HKK 1.41,57
1985: Gunnar Åkerfelt, W 1.49,33
1986: Tommi Troberg, C 1.41,30
1988: Rolf Fagerström, W 1.34,47
1989: Rolf Fagerström, W 1.38,09
1990: Rolf Fagerström, W 1.35,42
1991: Thomas Baltscheffsky, C 1.42,13
1992: Thomas Baltscheffsky, C 1.34,55
1993: Jöns Aschan, W 1.36,15
1994: Simon Winqvist, C 1.31,14
1995: Simon Winqvist, C , Pete Pitkänen, W 1.34,36
1996: Simon Winqvist, C 1.33,10
1997: Pete Pitkänen, W 1.34,35
1998: Mikael Palmroos, W 1.38,03
1999: Patric Fagerström, W 1.50,17
2000: Gunnar Åkerefelt, W 1.39,57
2001: Gunnar Åkerfelt, W 1.51,08
2002: Pete Pitkänen, W 1.38,55
2003: Pete Pitkänen, W 1.29,44
2004: Unto Elo 1.43,57
2005: Filippa Sjöberg 1.39,00
2006: Tommi Ritala, PM 1.25,51
2007: Veikko Haukka, MeMa 1.32,56
2008: Lauri Palmroth, RKP 1.27,55
2009: Tommi Ritala, PM 1.26,09
2010: Lauri Palmroth RKP 1.31,38
2011: Béla Pavelka, Milo 1.30,33
2012: Lauri Palmroth, RKP 1.31,28
2013: Anne Rikala, KaMe/W  1.34.36
2014: Miika Dietrich, SMM 1.32,12
2015: Jonas Saelens, VeSa 1.23,58
2016: Davide Bottieri, MeMa, 1.34,30

 

                  

                      Tommi Ritala ja Anne Rikala